Properties

East Cape

Curated Los Cabos inventory — filter by zone, type, price and beds.

546 propertiesClear
Mike’s View Lot, East CapeFor Sale
$210,000 USD
East Cape

Mike’s View Lot, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Homes and Land of Baja · MLS BCS
View property →
Lote 3 Mza 9, Miraflores, East CapeFor Sale
$35,000 USD
East Cape

Lote 3 Mza 9, Miraflores, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Cabo Dream Homes · MLS BCS
View property →
Rod’s incredible view lot, East CapeFor Sale
$87,000 USD
East Cape

Rod’s incredible view lot, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Homes and Land of Baja · MLS BCS
View property →
L-1, M-3 Vialidad tipo II, Lote RLL, East CapeFor Sale
$159,000 USD
East Cape

L-1, M-3 Vialidad tipo II, Lote RLL, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Riveras · MLS BCS
View property →
35 Calle Sheila Lillian, Casa Encino, East CapeFor Sale
$650,000 USD
East Cape

35 Calle Sheila Lillian, Casa Encino, East Cape

4 bd4 ba4,112 ft²
Listing courtesy of The Agency · MLS BCS
View property →
The Buenos Aires Large Lot, East CapeFor Sale
$165,000 USD
East Cape

The Buenos Aires Large Lot, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Ronival Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Los Martires Lot A 17, East CapeFor Sale
$79,500 USD
East Cape

Los Martires Lot A 17, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Remax East Cape · MLS BCS
View property →
Casa Nvidia, East CapeFor Sale
$999,999 USD
East Cape

Casa Nvidia, East Cape

3 bd4 ba6,146 ft²
Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
Costa De Oro #5, East CapeFor Sale
$185,000 USD
East Cape

Costa De Oro #5, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Coastaro Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Lot#44 Castillo de Arena, East CapeFor Sale
$119,900 USD
East Cape

Lot#44 Castillo de Arena, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Cabo Dream Homes · MLS BCS
View property →
C. Hacienda Eureka, Casitas Vista Mar, East CapeFor Sale
$799,000 USD
East Cape

C. Hacienda Eureka, Casitas Vista Mar, East Cape

5 bd5 ba5,091 ft²
Listing courtesy of Homes and Land of Baja · MLS BCS
View property →
Bahia Residencial, Casa Conquista, East CapeFor Sale
$477,700 USD
East Cape

Bahia Residencial, Casa Conquista, East Cape

2 bd4 ba1,453 ft²
Listing courtesy of Betto & Asociados Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Baja Ranch Lot Castillos Arena, East CapeFor Sale
$385,000 USD
East Cape

Baja Ranch Lot Castillos Arena, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Riveras · MLS BCS
View property →
Buena Vista Lote 4 , Manzana, East CapeFor Sale
$346,350 USD
East Cape

Buena Vista Lote 4 , Manzana, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Remax East Cape · MLS BCS
View property →
Lot 520, East CapeFor Sale
$60,000 USD
East Cape

Lot 520, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Zenith Cabo Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
E-1 Boca del Salado, Beachside Community Lot, East CapeFor Sale
$98,000 USD
East Cape

E-1 Boca del Salado, Beachside Community Lot, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Cabo Dream Homes · MLS BCS
View property →
Camino Cabo Este, VidaSoul Hotel, East CapeFor Sale
$5,200,000 USD
East Cape

Camino Cabo Este, VidaSoul Hotel, East Cape

17 ba167,490 ft²
Listing courtesy of Baja Surf Realty · MLS BCS
View property →
Sn Francisco J Mujica, Cabanas en Santiago, East CapeFor Sale
$441,273 USD
East Cape

Sn Francisco J Mujica, Cabanas en Santiago, East Cape

6 bd5 ba3,008 ft²
Listing courtesy of Remax Cabo Sanctuary · MLS BCS
View property →
Fracc. 9-C Lot 21, ”Sunrise Beach’, East CapeFor Sale
$1,695,000 USD
East Cape

Fracc. 9-C Lot 21, ”Sunrise Beach’, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Cabo Dream Homes · MLS BCS
View property →
Buena Vista, BCS, LOT # 9 CASAS BONITA VIDA, East CapeFor Sale
$130,000 USD
East Cape

Buena Vista, BCS, LOT # 9 CASAS BONITA VIDA, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Betto & Asociados Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Buena Vista, BCS, CASAS BONITA VIDA LOT # 11, East CapeFor Sale
$100,000 USD
East Cape

Buena Vista, BCS, CASAS BONITA VIDA LOT # 11, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Betto & Asociados Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Primo Palma Villa 1, Parque de la Laguna, East CapeFor Sale
$695,000 USD
East Cape

Primo Palma Villa 1, Parque de la Laguna, East Cape

2 bd2 ba1,986 ft²
Listing courtesy of Ronival Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Primo Palma 5, Parque de la Laguna, East CapeFor Sale
$695,000 USD
East Cape

Primo Palma 5, Parque de la Laguna, East Cape

2 bd2 ba1,986 ft²
Listing courtesy of Ronival Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Bypass Los barriles Road, Anchon Cota’s Lot, East CapeFor Sale
$1,500,000 USD
East Cape

Bypass Los barriles Road, Anchon Cota’s Lot, East Cape

Listing courtesy of Betto & Asociados Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →

All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed. The listings on this site are displayed courtesy of the IDX program of MLS BCS and may not be the listings of the site owner. Information is deemed to be reliable, but is not guaranteed. © 2026 MLS and FBS. For personal, non-commercial use.