Properties

La Paz

Curated Los Cabos inventory — filter by zone, type, price and beds.

655 propertiesClear
Calle Jaiba, Casa Los Feliz, La PazFor Sale
$715,000 USD
La Paz

Calle Jaiba, Casa Los Feliz, La Paz

3 bd3 ba3,002 ft²
Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
Lot#83, The hills above El Tecolote, La PazFor Sale
$49,000 USD
La Paz

Lot#83, The hills above El Tecolote, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
9 Turquesa, Turquesa Lot, La PazFor Sale
$157,000 USD
La Paz

9 Turquesa, Turquesa Lot, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Eureka Realty · MLS BCS
View property →
Lot#84, The hills above El Tecolote, La PazFor Sale
$49,000 USD
La Paz

Lot#84, The hills above El Tecolote, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
Lot#87, The hills above El Tecolote, La PazFor Sale
$49,000 USD
La Paz

Lot#87, The hills above El Tecolote, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
OCEAN VIEW PENT HOUSE, DOWN TOWN LA PAZ, La PazFor Sale
$675,000 USD
La Paz

OCEAN VIEW PENT HOUSE, DOWN TOWN LA PAZ, La Paz

3 bd3 ba2,294 ft²
Listing courtesy of La Paz Dream Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Colina del Sol, Colina del Sol Lot, La PazFor Sale
$168,000 USD
La Paz

Colina del Sol, Colina del Sol Lot, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Global Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Casa Colibri, La PazFor Sale
$398,000 USD
La Paz

Casa Colibri, La Paz

4 bd3 ba2,851 ft²
Listing courtesy of Dream Baja Realty · MLS BCS
View property →
Los Caminos Lot, La PazFor Sale
$65,000 USD
La Paz

Los Caminos Lot, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
S/N SIN NOMBRE, Lot Loma San Pedro, La PazFor Sale
$24,000 USD
La Paz

S/N SIN NOMBRE, Lot Loma San Pedro, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
02 Progreso, Casa Historica El Triunfo, La PazFor Sale
$390,000 USD
La Paz

02 Progreso, Casa Historica El Triunfo, La Paz

2 bd2 ba4,003 ft²
Listing courtesy of Ronival Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
3 Progreso, TERRENO EL TRIUNFO, La PazFor Sale
$77,500 USD
La Paz

3 Progreso, TERRENO EL TRIUNFO, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Ronival Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Francisco I. Madero e/ Manuel, Terreno Fco. I Madero, La PazFor Sale
$299,000 USD
La Paz

Francisco I. Madero e/ Manuel, Terreno Fco. I Madero, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Global Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Hotel Acquamarina, La PazFor Sale
$1,475,000 USD
La Paz

Hotel Acquamarina, La Paz

6,456 ft²
Listing courtesy of Engel & Volkers Snell Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Ramirez e/ Allende y Juarez, Hotel Aquamarina, La PazFor Sale
$1,475,000 USD
La Paz

Ramirez e/ Allende y Juarez, Hotel Aquamarina, La Paz

10 bd12 ba6,456 ft²
Listing courtesy of Engel & Volkers Snell Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Calle 14, Pool & Shade Lot, La PazFor Sale
$240,000 USD
La Paz

Calle 14, Pool & Shade Lot, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Diamante Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
s/n s/n, Mar de Plata Costa-Lote 043, La PazFor Sale
$430,000 USD
La Paz

s/n s/n, Mar de Plata Costa-Lote 043, La Paz

3 bd3 ba2,873 ft²
Listing courtesy of Global Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
s/n s/n, Mar de Plata modelo Ensenada, La PazFor Sale
$353,000 USD
La Paz

s/n s/n, Mar de Plata modelo Ensenada, La Paz

2 bd4 ba1,499 ft²
Listing courtesy of Global Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
418 Monterrey, Sunset View Condominium, La PazFor Sale
$285,000 USD
La Paz

418 Monterrey, Sunset View Condominium, La Paz

2 bd2 ba1,019 ft²
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Riveras · MLS BCS
View property →
Pichilingue, 9 Ha High-Connectivity Corrido, La PazFor Sale
$1,545,000 USD
La Paz

Pichilingue, 9 Ha High-Connectivity Corrido, La Paz

Listing courtesy of South Baja Realtors · MLS BCS
View property →
Valentin Gomez Farias, Land in Valentin Gomez Farias, La PazFor Sale
$507,470 USD
La Paz

Valentin Gomez Farias, Land in Valentin Gomez Farias, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Global Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Palmira, Terreno B14 Real de Palmira, La PazFor Sale
$1,598,000 USD
La Paz

Palmira, Terreno B14 Real de Palmira, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Global Real Estate · MLS BCS
View property →
Olas Altas, Terreno Olas Altas, La PazFor Sale
$6,737,787 USD
La Paz

Olas Altas, Terreno Olas Altas, La Paz

Listing courtesy of Ocean Dreams Realty · MLS BCS
View property →
C. Revolucion 1910, Torre Bivalvia 101, La PazFor Sale
$470,000 USD
La Paz

C. Revolucion 1910, Torre Bivalvia 101, La Paz

2 bd3 ba1,315 ft²
Listing courtesy of Dream Baja Realty · MLS BCS
View property →

All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed. The listings on this site are displayed courtesy of the IDX program of MLS BCS and may not be the listings of the site owner. Information is deemed to be reliable, but is not guaranteed. © 2026 MLS and FBS. For personal, non-commercial use.